WUSV World Championship

Maribor - SI - dal 22/09/89 al 24/09/89

Giudici A: Joes Beck,

Giudici B: Joes Beck,

Giudici C: Joes Beck,

Figuranti:

Organizzatore: WUSV

Razza: Pastore Tedesco

Condividi la gara


# Nome Cane A B C Tot Qual
1 Frans Hannes Fado von Karthago
94
98
100
292 Eccellente
2 Gisela Weitzel Iwo vom Lauterstein
98
99
95
292 Eccellente
3 Roswitha Jaki Polo vom Glögglweg
98
94
99
291 Eccellente
4 Hans Platt Rondo von Rangerhaus
97
97
97
291 Eccellente
5 Miroslav Haladek Egon z Podskaly
98
93
99
290 Eccellente
6 Johann Kreidl Bill vom Flachberg
93
98
96
287 Eccellente
7 J.H. Koelemann Vello van Blitsaerd
93
98
96
287 Eccellente
8 Stefano Codemo Cyros von der Rostadt
92
94
98
284 Molto buono
9 Dusan Majtas Charon z Podskalky
88
95
99
282 Molto buono
10 Jens Martin Kamstrup Ufo Pa-Schacks
96
93
93
282 Molto buono
11 Egon Vollrath Asko von der Lindenhalle
99
84
98
281 Molto buono
12 Harry Woesthuis Banga vom Haus Ermina
95
87
98
280 Molto buono
13 Renate Batlikova Lex z Csla CS
85
96
97
278 Molto buono
14 Roland Meyer Bianca du Domaine de la Moder
92
90
95
277 Molto buono
15 Otto Sieberer Utz vom Blick zur Hohen Munde
81
97
98
276 Molto buono
16 Ilkka Perusin Hasko Perusin
94
93
89
276 Molto buono
17 Steve Lino Falk vom Fuchsgraben
85
90
99
274 Molto buono
18 Mary Joan Elliott Heiko von Cux
86
90
98
274 Molto buono
19 Astrid Isenschmid Roco vom Mosibach
87
94
93
274 Molto buono
20 Anaela Tuzzi Ilkonan del Natisone
84
92
96
272 Molto buono
21 Eva Melekova Miky z Mesta chmele
82
90
99
271 Molto buono
22 Antonio Rodriques Aparicio Canto von der Schede
95
85
90
270 Molto buono
23 Benny Oesterström Clint (S 1989703)
80
92
97
269 Buono
24 Carmelo Sesto Rolf vom Großen Land
86
89
94
269 Buono
25 Pulis Lednie Scots WD New Wave
89
92
88
269 Buono
26 Matjaz Pandev Gringo
85
89
93
267 Buono
27 Seifritz Claude Caro du Val des Hurles Vents
80
91
95
266 Buono
28 Herbert Lederer Bandit zu den Rittern von Haunsberg
80
92
94
266 Buono
29 Philipps Moret Quax de la Pierravoir
90
85
91
266 Buono
30 Leif Degn Tasso Jueels
90
91
85
266 Buono
31 Antonio Esteves Vasko du Chevalier Robert
87
88
87
262 Buono
32 Hanspeter Hasler Falk vom Birkenheim
83
95
84
262 Buono
33 Peter Binggeli Ark von der Sturmburg
90
92
80
262 Buono
34 Tiziano Bonzi Jargo von der Ostfrisischen Thinkst
75
87
99
261 Buono
35 Robert Taylor Heros vom Nordlicht
30
89
82
201 Insufficiente
36 Ann Franzblau Axel vom Sylbacher Wald
10
93
67
170 Insufficiente
37 Marla Taylor Karlo v. Pantholz


94
94

Commenta la gara