Trofeo ENCI

Torino - IT - dal 21/03/15 al 22/03/15

Tipologia: Nazionale

Giudici A: Arcon Hari,

Giudici B: Arcon Hari,

Giudici C: Arcon Hari,

Figuranti: Giuseppe Riccardo Risica, Antonio Torchia, Davide Grassi,

Razza: all

Condividi la gara


# Nome Cane A B C Tot Qual
1 Guglielmo Sgarlata Basco vom Wilden Klee
99
88
90
277 Molto buono
2 Alessandro Usai Fighter Drazen
98
90
88
276 Molto buono
3 Alberto Vercellini Djino Du Banc Des Hermelles
91
88
92
271 Molto buono
4 Barbara Khuen Orry von der Donauvorstadt
87
90
91
268 Buono
5 Mauro Frison Rebel dell'Alto Piano
88
90
87
265 Buono
6 ALESSANDRO STEFANINI Majin-B Ballacoilupi
88
87
89
264 Buono
7 Vincenzo Magnati Dragon von der Teufelskehle
92
81
89
262 Buono
8 Ario De Benedictis Aragon vom Wilden Klee
95
79
88
262 Buono
9 Alessandra Gordini Elf La Maschera di Ferro
94
83
85
262 Buono
10 Massimo Zilio Ciack von der Schwarzen Irma
94
79
86
259 Buono
11 Luca Pierini Keiko Duffmar
87
88
83
258 Buono
12 Franco Lo Pinto Black vom Hengstbachtal
86
87
84
257 Buono
13 Silvio Fuoco Tequila vom Österfeld
97
71
88
256 Buono
14 Enzo Eugenio Klodo Amarcord
95
88
70
253 Buono
15 Nicola Vitale Bary z Dobracouske Skoly
83
80
88
251 Buono
16 Nicola Tiseno Gant
94
81
72
247 Buono
17 Giovanni Fazio Do-It la Maschera di Ferro
84
77
78
239 Sufficiente
18 Alessandro Antonellini Iti vom Timmelsjoch
90
75
72
237 Sufficiente
19 Mauro Lena Bad Boy vom Schwarzen Hahn
80
75
77
232 Sufficiente
20 Maurizio Politi Brigante Nick
87
70
70
227 Sufficiente
21 Alessio Salvo Neo dei Poeti Guerrieri
95
87
55
237 Insufficiente
22 Leonardo Rescio Lars di Casa del Beato
88
85
60
233 Insufficiente
23 Donato Lo Buono Rusty Vikar
52
87
88
227 Insufficiente
24 Gianluca D'Ambrosio Indio di Casa Milocco
84
58
85
227 Insufficiente
25 Andrea Izzo Leonida
51
82
83
216 Insufficiente
26 Valentina Panozzo Nero Vikar
27
83
88
198 Insufficiente
27 Roberto Donnini Abraham V. Beelzebub
25
85
85
195 Insufficiente
28 Anna Maria Cini Erak La Maschera di Ferro
0
93
81
174
29 Luca Fugolo Gamon
14
82
78
174 Insufficiente
30 Angelo Parisi
20
82
71
173 Insufficiente
31 Paola Bellei Eclipse-E'aubade des Fonds de Gueule
0
72
85
157
32 Luigi Ricchi Borg del Frutteto
0
81
70
151
33 Simona Cianfa C-Argo v.Schwarzer Hahn
70
72
0
142
34 Marco Grasso Margot Ballacoilupi
0
83
0
83
35 Barbara Baldi Ghibli Storm
63


63
36 Yari Vietri Conniedelduca
0
0
0
0
37 Massimiliano Trogu C'Mia
0
0
0
0
38 Marco Nardi Rato vom Friedrichsfelder Eck
0
0
0
0
39 Simona Martinengo Black Panther
0
0
0
0
40 Francesca Antonucci Quick dei Lupi Invicti

0
0
0

Commenta la gara