Trofeo ENCI Gruppo 2

Grumolo delle Abbadesse (Vicenza) - IT - dal 27/02/15 al 01/03/15

Tipologia: Nazionale

Giudici A: Pietrogino Pezzano,

Giudici B: Pietrogino Pezzano,

Giudici C: Pietrogino Pezzano,

Figuranti: Giuseppe Riccardo Risica, Francesco Tione,

Razza: Gruppo 2

Condividi la gara


# Nome Cane A B C Tot Qual
1 Giuseppe Soprani Nove von Schattenjäger
85
98
96
279 Molto buono
2 Ugo Giacometti Giove vom Foxstadt
95
94
89
278 Molto buono
3 Gianni Pasquali Quarz del Mecenate dell'Osteoborus
90
88
91
269 Buono
4 massimo collura Vento (m. collura)
95
93
81
269 Buono
5 Federico Pongelli Altengarde Z-Mammut
87
95
81
263 Buono
6 Dario Como Fedor vom Hause Real
80
84
91
255 Buono
7 Dario Pucci Kora di Casa Fox
92
80
80
252 Buono
8 Antonio Caruso Dado dell'Orcagna
84
86
80
250 Buono
9 Beatrice Stocchi
85
86
77
248 Buono
10 Paolo D'Amico Akim
89
82
75
246 Buono
11 Stefano Lorenzetti Zyra vom Kummelsee
80
95
71
246 Buono
12 Alessandro Moccia Zeus di Casa Giardino
81
88
76
245 Buono
13 Fosco Menichetti Ario for Ario-N
79
78
85
242 Buono
14 Alessandro Carboneri Mery del Casato Reale
89
80
71
240 Buono
15 Giancarlo Topino Neeskens del Mecenate dell'Osteoborus
92
70
76
238 Sufficiente
16 Francesco Pavone Fuego di Casa Carlo Felice
73
96
53
222 Insufficiente
17 Roberto Donnini Abraham V. Beelzebub
52
82
85
219 Insufficiente
18 Giuseppe Parasiliti Anuk del Ramo D'Oro
89
82
45
216 Insufficiente
19 Mirko Spada Donia del Re Tigocha
53
72
83
208 Insufficiente
20 Ario De Benedictis Ever Enemy della Tenuta De Benedictis
42
72
87
201 Insufficiente
21 Dino Baratella Ogan De' Andreoli
20
92
87
199 Insufficiente
22 Mauro Sechi Ross di Casa Balestrieri
75
71
52
198 Insufficiente
23 Sandra Foroni Trip
10
96
90
196 Insufficiente
24 Michele Tenerelli Bismark von Schattenjager
32
86
75
193 Insufficiente
25 Raffaele Stoppa Cezanne dell'Orcagna
73
50
70
193 Insufficiente
26 Luca Garbini Sunshine dell'Antico Blasone
18
84
87
189 Insufficiente
27 Giorgio Vendrame Golubaya Krov Ermione
84
62
42
188 Insufficiente

Commenta la gara