Campionato Cud - Prova Schnauzer

Motteggiana (Mantova) - IT - dal 14/12/19 al 15/12/19

Tipologia: Nazionale

Giudici A: Massimo Floris, David Garcia Suarez,

Giudici B: Massimo Floris, David Garcia Suarez,

Giudici C: Massimo Floris, David Garcia Suarez,

Figuranti: Angelo Taddei, Claudio Cartia, Andrea Ravaioli,

Organizzatore: CIS&P

Razza: all

Condividi la gara


Sort Catalogo Conduttore Cane 14/12/19 15/12/19
A B C A B C
27 30 Antonio Caruso - IT Micciù (A. Caruso) - Rottweiler 08:30 12:00 08:00
28 41 Valerio Buratti - IT Zoran dei Lupi Invicti - Pastore Tedesco 08:30 12:00 08:15
29 47 Giuseppe Soprani - IT Jody von Schattenjäger - Dobermann 08:30 12:30 08:30
30 29 Alessandro Moccia - IT Eddy vom Isarland - Pastore Tedesco 08:30 12:30 08:45
31 32 Stefano Lorenzetti - IT Humbro dell'Asso di cuori - Rottweiler 08:30 14:00 09:00
32 46 Roberto Manelli - IT Horos - Pastore Belga Malinois 09:30 14:00 09:15
33 33 Alberto Dalfra - IT Zeus vom Vildav - Pastore Tedesco 09:30 14:30 09:30
34 35 Fabio Acerboni - IT Independent Spirit's Magic - Pastore Belga Malinois 09:30 14:30 09:45
35 42 alessio anselmi - IT Caesar vom Weissennord - Rottweiler 09:30 15:00 10:00
36 48 Mariagrazia Anna Fiordalisi - IT Ricky di Casa Giardino - Dobermann 09:30 15:00 10:15
37 34 Barbara Valenti - IT Altengarde Drykon - Dobermann 10:30 15:30 10:30
38 49 Giancarlo Severgnini - IT Brian di Casa Giardino - Dobermann 10:30 15:30 10:45
39 36 Sandra Foroni - IT Altengarde Kimera - Dobermann 10:30 16:15 11:15
40 38 Alessandro Faliva - IT Cacos (LO1399364) - Pastore Belga Malinois 10:30 16:15 11:30
41 27 Giovanni Romanazzi - IT Ares Sweet Garm - Pastore Belga Malinois 10:30 16:45 11:45
42 37 Pierangela Catellani - IT Red Bull di Casa Libardi - Pastore Tedesco 12:00 16:45 12:00
43 40 Dino Berto - IT Hell's Bell la Maschera di Ferro - Pastore Belga Malinois 12:00 17:15 12:15
45 45 Renzo Morelli - IT Borr Primus Proeliator - Pastore Belga Malinois 12:00 17:15 12:30
46 43 Giancarlo Levorato - IT Diva (LO1540150) - Pastore Belga Malinois 12:00 17:15 12:30
47 31 Mauro Sechi - IT Bei Ben Delloronero Kennel - Dobermann 13:00 17:45 13:00
48 39 Giorgio Bettinardi - IT Valzak vom Hatzbachtal - Riesenshnauzer 13:00 18:15 13:30
49 44 Francesco Michieletto - IT Hike la Maschera di Ferro - Pastore Belga Malinois 13:00 18:15 13:30

Commenta la gara