Open European Dogdance Championship (OEC)

Belpbergstrasse 50 3110 Münsingen, Svizzera - CH - dal 11/10/18 al 14/10/18

Giudici: Chiara , Marianne , Galina , Denise , Kathy , Sonja ,

Organizzatore: OEC

Condividi la gara

# Nome Cane Punteggio 1 Punteggio 2 Totale
1 Sandra Roth Boogie (Sandra Roth)
26.87
27.21
54.08
2 Tamila Butrimova Illai Wind’N Fire
26.24
27.43
53.67
3 Ilina Polina Ilim (I. Polina)
26.57
26.57
53.14
4 Sidsel Rychter Lauridsen Wave (S. Lauridsen)
26.24
26.52
52.76
5 Christel van Boven Ziwa (C. van Boven)
25.73
26.21
51.94
6 Lyubov Kondratieva Pon'Ka
25.17
26.43
51.6
7 Sasa Vavrova Yasi (S. Vavrova)
24.97
26.47
51.44
8 Lucy Creek Harriot Skiffle King (Skiffle)
25.24
25.32
50.56
9 Uta Opel Dexter (U. Opel)
25.58
24.25
49.83
10 Grietje Wagenaar Floris (G. Wagenaar)
25.27
24.55
49.82
11 Monika Olšovská Arsi (Monika Olsovka)
24.77


12 Anna Larsson Flynn (A. Larsson)
24.7


13 Alexandra Creusot Hendi (A. Creusot)
24.7


14 Lusy Imbergerova Deril (Imbergerova)
24.57


15 Alena Smolikova Kira (A. Smolikova)
24.01


16 Hans Crets Billy (H. Crets)
23.74


17 Caroline Garrett Wildsea Phoenix of Fire (Fawkes)
23.67


18 Ayako Suganuma Shunkun (Ayako Suganuma)
23.54


19 Brigitte Van Gestel A'mayzie
23.14


20 Natalia Rubleva Winny (N. Rubleva)
23.07


21 Sophie Perez Lucky Luke (S. Perez)
22.7


22 Emmy Marie Simonsen Gollum (Emmy Marie Simonsen)
22.44


23 Petra Prazakova Roxy (Petra Prazakova)
22.24


24 Monika Gehrke Gigolo Jan (M. Gehrte)
22.14


25 Kath Hardman Stillmoor Extra Special (Denby) 2
22.1


26 Lucy Health Indie (L. Heath)
21.74


27 Barbara Cristallini Dana (B. Cristallini)
21.5


28 Claudia Moser Ria (C. Moser)
21.46


29 Kazuyo Matsumoto Crown (K. Matsumoto)
21.38


30 Helle Larssen Jazz (H. Larssen)
21.23


31 Tanja Leblanc-Cornelissen Chendo (T. Leblanc-Cornelissen)
21.2


32 Erika Johansson Oggie (E. Johansson)
21.05


33 Sylvia Sanchez Joey (Sylvia Sanchez)
20.97


34 Liv Elmark Mango (L. Elmark)
20.79


35 Zusana Fialova Tony (Z. Fialova)
19.99


36 Carmen Schmidt Yedi (C. Schmid)
19.84


37 Anneke van Ravenstein Mavie (Anneke v. Ravenstein)
19.78


38 Saskia Bynens Raffa (S. Bynens)
19.71


39 Monia Guignard Let's go (M. Guignard)
19.34


40 Pavla Kamradova Panthera (P. Kamradova)
19.31


41 Plinio Bracelli Forras (Plinio Bracelli)
19.24


42 Barbara Cristallini Mawlch Zuri Ksami
18.73


43 Janny Drost Dana (J. Drost)
18.57


44 Chikage Kyokuni Orion (C. Kyokuni)
13.66


45 Kaori Suzuki Vodka (K. Suzuki)



46 Katharina von Dach Luni (K. von Dach)



Commenta la gara